The ad DAF FAS CF85.380 6X2 + HR hook lift truck for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/100
Brand:
DAF
Model:
FAS CF85.380 6X2 + HR
Type:
hook lift truck
Year of manufacture:
02/2005
First registration:
2005-02-01
Mileage:
465252 km
Gross weight:
13550 kg
Location:
Czechia Pardubice 19
Placed on:
Jul 4, 2024
Autoline ID:
GN40906
Description
Body brand:
Multilift
Overall dimensions:
length - 9.35 m, width - 2.55 m
Truck body
Body dimensions:
9.35 m × 2.55 m × 3.95 m
Engine
Power:
375 HP (276 kW)
Fuel:
diesel
Axles
Number of axles:
3
Axle configuration:
6x2
Condition
Condition:
used
2 months out of service.
Hydraulic arm LOGLIFT F 135ZT 94 A grab.
4/2024 – new piston rods, pins and some hydraulic arm hoses.
Deformation in multiple places, Deep corrosion in places, Rear hitch nozzle - broken off (for sale will be replaced), Left front headlight - broken off, cracked, Left side steps behind cab - rusted - for sale will be repaired, Hand seat - torn and rusted frame, On-board computer display - goes out, Operation wear and damages, Damaged front part from stones, Scratches on the body, Broken plastic parts, Operating clearance in the bearing
Mimo provoz 2 měsíce.
Hydraulické rameno LOGLIFT F 135ZT 94 A chapadlo.
4/2024 – nové pístnice, čepy a některé hadice hydraulické ruky.
Deformace na více místech, Místy hluboká koroze, Hubice zadního tažného zařízení - ulomená (k prodeji bude vyměněna), Levý přední světlomet - ulomený, prasklý, Levé schody za kabinou - zrezivělé - k prodeji bude opraveno, Sedadlo ruky - potrhané a zrezivělý rám, Display palubního počítače - zhasíná, Provozní oděrky a poškození, Poškozená přední část od kamínků, Škrábance na karoserii, Polámané plastové části, Provozní vůle v uložení
2 Monate außer Betrieb.
Hydraulikarm LOGLIFT F 135ZT 94 A Greifer.
4/2024 – neue Kolbenstangen, Stifte und einige Hydraulikarmschläuche.
Deformierung an mehreren Stellen, stellenweise tiefe Korrosion, Heckkupplungsdüse – abgebrochen (wird zum Verkauf angeboten), Scheinwerfer vorne links – abgebrochen, rissig, Stufen hinter der Kabine links – verrostet – wird zum Verkauf repariert, Handsitz – zerrissener und verrosteter Rahmen, Bordcomputer-Display – geht aus, Schürfwunden und Karosserieschäden, Beschädigtes Vorderteil durch Steine, Kratzer am Körper, Zerbrochene Kunststoffteile, Laufspiel im Lager
2 hónapja üzemen kívül.
Hidraulikus kar LOGLIFT F 135ZT 94 A megfogó.
4/2024 – új dugattyúrudak, csapok és néhány hidraulikus kar tömlő.
Több helyen deformáció, Helyenként mély korrózió, Hátsó vonófej - letört (eladó cserélve lesz), Bal első fényszóró - letört, repedt, Bal oldali lépcsőfok a fülke mögött - rozsdás - eladó javítva lesz, Kézi ülés - szakadt és rozsdás keret, Fedélzeti számítógép kijelző - kialszik, Üzemi horzsolások és sérült, Az elülső része kövektől sérült, Karcolások a karosszérián
, Törött műanyag részek, Elhelyezés üzemi holtjátéka
Nieczynny od 2 miesięcy.
Ramię hydrauliczne LOGLIFT F 135ZT 94 A chwytak.
4/2024 – nowe tłoczyska, sworznie i niektóre węże ramion hydraulicznych.
Odkształcenia w wielu miejscach, Miejscami głęboka korozja, Końcówka tylnego zaczepu - ułamana (sprzedaję zostanie wymieniona), Reflektor lewy przedni - ułamany, pęknięty, Stopnie boczne lewe za kabiną - zardzewiałe - sprzedam do naprawy, Rękojeść fotela - rozdarta i zardzewiała rama, wyświetlacz komputera pokładowego - gaśnie, Otarcia eksploatacyjne i uszkodzenia, Uszkodzona przednia część od kamieni, Zadrapania na ciele, Połamane plastikowe części, Luz roboczy w ułożeniu
Не работает 2 месяца.
Гидравлический рычаг LOGLIFT F 135ZT 94 Захват.
4/2024 г. – новые поршневые штоки, пальцы и некоторые шланги гидравлического рычага.
Деформация во многих местах, Местами глубокая коррозия, Патрубок задней навески - отломан (продается будет заменен), Фара передняя левая - отломана, треснута, Подножка левая за кабиной - заржавела - продается в ремонте, Ручное сиденье - рваная и ржавая рамка, Дисплей бортового компьютера - гаснет, Эксплуатационные потертости и повреждения, Поврежденная передняя часть от камней, Царапины на теле, Поломанные пластиковые детали, Эксплуатационный зазор в подшипниках
Mimo prevádzky 2 mesiace.
Hydraulické rameno LOGLIFT F 135ZT 94 A chápadlo.
4/2024 – nové piestne tyče, čapy a niektoré hadice hydraulickej ruky.
Deformácia na viacerých miestach, Miestami hlboká korózia, Hubica zadného ťažného zariadenia - ulomená (na predaj bude vymenená), Ľavý predný svetlomet - ulomený, prasknutý, Ľavé schody za kabínou - zhrdzavené - na predaj bude opravené, Sedadlo ruky - potrhané a zhrdzavené Display palubného počítača - zhasína, Prevádzkové odreniny a poškodenie, Poškodená predná časť od kamienkov, Škrabance na karosérii, Polámané plastové části, Prevádzková vôľa v uložení
Не обслуговується 2 місяці.
Рука гідравлічна LOGLIFT F 135ZT 94 A захват.
4/2024 – нові поршневі штоки, пальці та деякі гідравлічні шланги.
Деформація в багатьох місцях, Місцями глибока корозія, Форсунка заднього зчіпного пристрою - відламана (продається під заміну), Фара передня ліва - відламана, тріснута, Підніжка ліва за кабіною - проіржавіла - продам під ремонт, Ручне сидіння - порвана та проіржавіла рамка, Дисплей бортового комп'ютера - гасне, Пошкоджена передня частина від каміння, Подряпини на кузові, Зламані пластикові деталі, Експлуатаційний зазор у підшипниках