The ad Mercedes-Benz C-Klass estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/12
Brand:
Mercedes-Benz
Model:
C-Klass
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2009
First registration:
2008-09-09
Mileage:
118,300 km
Load capacity:
530 kg
Net weight:
1,560 kg
Gross weight:
2,090 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 30, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7216442
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-28 19:18
Ending date:
2024-09-03 19:20
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.6 m × 1.77 m × 1.44 m
Engine
Power:
184 HP (135 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
PTO:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-01-31
More details
Colour:
grey
Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Missljud/kärvar vid öppning/stängning vänster framdörr. Skada på stötfångaren bak. Övre bromsljus repor. Flertal repor. Fåtal stenskott, lackskador och bucklor/dörruppslag. Fåtal rostangrepp. Vänster bakljus ej korrekt monterat. Ratten står något snett. Missljud från framvagnen när man backar. Stroppen till tanklocket, trasig.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Klädsel smutsig bak. Repa på inredningsdetalj bak.Insynsskydd medföljer
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Vinande ljud i motorrum, ej lokaliserat. Läckage servo.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Övre bromsljus, en eller flera lys-dioder ur funktion.
Previous owners: 8
License number: HSF415
Manufacture month: sierpień 2008
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2073, 5610, 6100, 6628, 9400, 11451, 11784 senast 2023-10-19
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 2274 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 410 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 198 g/km
Tax weight: 1 560 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 800 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
C 200 Kompressor Kombi S204
2009
Bluetooth
Lastskydd/lastnät
Rattväxel/paddlar
Xenon-ljus
Öppningsbart panoramatak
AMG Sport-paket
PercentIconNO deductible VAT