The ad Maxilift ML130 loader crane for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Maxilift ML130 loader crane
Sold
Maxilift ML130 loader crane
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 2
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 3
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 4
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 5
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 6
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 7
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 8
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 9
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 10
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 11
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 12
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 13
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 14
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 15
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 16
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 17
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 18
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 19
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 20
Maxilift ML130 loader crane image 21
1/21
Brand:  Maxilift
Model:  ML130
Type:  loader crane
Year of manufacture:  2008
Location:  Denmark Tølløse6714 km from you
Placed on:  Sep 5, 2024
Seller stock ID:  987609
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-09-11 11:45
Description
Overall dimensions:  1.9 m × 1.5 m × 1.7 m
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Maxilift ML130 loader crane

Danish
Information om brug:Genstanden har ikke været i brug de seneste 3 månederInformation fra nuværende ejer:Brugt, ingen kendte fejlKendte anmærkninger og fejl:Virkede da den blev afmonteret.

Har brugsspor, som ridser
Læssehjælp med: Maskine
CE-mærkning
Udstyret med
Hydraulisk pumpestation
Maxilift loader cranes
Search results: 10 ads
Show
Subscribe