The ad Farmartank J.O Fherm 1500 liter fuel storage tank for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Farmartank J.O Fherm 1500 liter fuel storage tank
Sold
Farmartank J.O Fherm 1500 liter fuel storage tank image 2
Farmartank J.O Fherm 1500 liter fuel storage tank image 3
Farmartank J.O Fherm 1500 liter fuel storage tank image 4
Farmartank J.O Fherm 1500 liter fuel storage tank image 5
Farmartank J.O Fherm 1500 liter fuel storage tank image 6
Farmartank J.O Fherm 1500 liter fuel storage tank image 7
Farmartank J.O Fherm 1500 liter fuel storage tank image 8
Farmartank J.O Fherm 1500 liter fuel storage tank image 9
Farmartank J.O Fherm 1500 liter fuel storage tank image 10
Farmartank J.O Fherm 1500 liter fuel storage tank image 11
Farmartank J.O Fherm 1500 liter fuel storage tank image 12
1/12
Year of manufacture:  1996
Location:  Sweden Karlstad6609 km from you
Placed on:  Aug 31, 2024
Seller stock ID:  2113235
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-09-06 13:05
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Farmartank J.O Fherm 1500 liter fuel storage tank

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har inte varit i bruk under de senaste 6 månadernaInformation från nuvarande ägare:Objektet fungerar, men har anmärkningarKända anmärkningar och fel:Rost, repor och bucklor förekommerKända reparationer och lagningar:Ommålad men det kan finnas rost underService:Information saknas
tillverkare: J.O Fherm
Tidigare innehåll: Diesel
Besiktigad till och med: 2024-04
Senaste godkända besiktning: 2022-10-05
Volym: 1500 liter
Längd (mm): Ca 1400
Bredd (mm): Ca 1400
Höjd (mm): Ca 1500
Övriga mått: Godstjocklek 4 mm
Lasthjälp med: Lastmaskin
Fuel storage tanks
Search results: 797 ads
Show
Subscribe