The ad Subaru Legacy estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/11
Brand:
Subaru
Model:
Legacy
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2010
First registration:
2010-11-03
Mileage:
198,630 km
Load capacity:
436 kg
Net weight:
1,639 kg
Gross weight:
2,075 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Sep 2, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7216951
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-30 12:18
Ending date:
2024-09-04 18:56
Description
Number of doors:
5
Overall dimensions:
4.775 m × 1.78 m × 1.535 m
Drive type:
All-Wheel Drive
Engine
Power:
150 HP (110 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-07-31
More details
Colour:
grey
Bromsbelägg bak, slitna. Missljud vid inbromsning.
EXTERIOR:
Karosskada framdörr vänster. Flertal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag, bucklor och repor. Bilen är delvis omlackerad, nyansskillnad syns.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken. Skada på dörrsida vänster fram.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Koppling tar långt ner. Missljud drivrem motor. Oljeläckage från tryckrör.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Båda elspeglar ur funktion, Avgassystem skadat. Stolsvärme förarplats, ur funktion. Hjulvibrationer. Sprickor på länkarmsbussningar.
Previous owners: 2
License number: LNO144
Manufacture month: czerwiec 2010
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1485, 3304, 4888, 6214, 7619, 8763, 11215, 13252, 14680, 16888, 18472 senast 2022-05-24
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 3710 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 425 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 161 g/km
Tax weight: 1 630 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 700 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
2.0D Station
2010
AUX-ingång
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Lastskydd/lastnät
Regnsensor
Xenon-ljus
PercentIconNO deductible VAT