The ad Volkswagen Transporter closed box van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/11
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Transporter
Type:
closed box van
Year of manufacture:
2017
First registration:
2017-03-09
Mileage:
241,750 km
Number of seats:
2
Load capacity:
877 kg
Net weight:
2,323 kg
Gross weight:
3,200 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7214239
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-01 16:55
Ending date:
2024-08-06 19:32
Description
Overall dimensions:
5.304 m × 1.904 m × 1.99 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
204 HP (150 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-10-31
More details
Colour:
metallic, metallic
Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Flertal stenskott och repor, Flertal bucklor/dörruppslag, Flertal lackskador, Flertal rostangrepp, Bilen har polerbara tvättrepor, Spricka i bakljus vänster sida.Gummilist förardörr, skadad.Flertal bucklor på tacket.Tröskel vänster sida, Karosskada.Spår efter tidigare utrustning.
INTERIOR:
Klädsel skadad, fram. Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Paneler skadade i lastutrymme.Avklippta kablar i bilen.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Nyckel till lastbågar saknas.
Previous owners: 1
License number: CPJ021
Manufacture month: styczeń 2017
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1400, 3336, 5259, 8047, 10926, 13662, 21035 senast 2023-07-11. Kamrem utförd vid (mil): 21035 Datum Kamremsbyte: 2023-07-11
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 4544 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 177 g/km
Tax weight: 3 200 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 500 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
färg: Silver
T6 2.0 TDI BMT 4MOTION
2017
Autobroms
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Lastbågar
Regnsensor
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconNO deductible VAT