The ad Renault Kangoo car-derived van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/10
Brand:
Renault
Model:
Kangoo
Type:
car-derived van
Year of manufacture:
2017
First registration:
2017-08-17
Mileage:
157750 km
Number of seats:
2
Load capacity:
478 kg
Net weight:
1472 kg
Gross weight:
1950 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
Jun 17, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7207870
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-06-17 12:36
Ending date:
2024-06-19 20:50
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.282 m × 1.829 m × 1.805 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
75 HP (55.13 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-01-31
More details
Colour:
white
Bromsbelägg bak, slitna.
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Bilen har polerbara tvättrepor, Spår efter tidigare dekor, Fåtal rostangrepp, Flertal lackskador, Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag, bucklor och repor, Lås bak, skadat.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken. Spår av tidigare utrustning.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Spricka vindruta i synfält. Bromsljus, ur funktion. Positionsljus vänster bak ur funktion.
Previous owners: 1
License number: NMP719
Manufacture month: aprill 2017
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3596, 6939, 7907, 10936, 13369 senast 2023-05-08 Kamrem utförd vid (mil):: 13369 (Se bild) Datum Kamremsbyte: 2023-05-08
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 1155 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 550 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 112 g/km
Tax weight: 1 950 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
1.5 dCi Skåp
2017
Alkolås
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT