The ad Ford Transit car-derived van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Citroen Nemo car-derived van Citroen Nemo €1,409 Car-derived van 2014 118510 km Sweden, Gothenburg
Ford Transit car-derived van
Sold
Ford Transit car-derived van
Ford Transit car-derived van image 2
Ford Transit car-derived van image 3
Ford Transit car-derived van image 4
Ford Transit car-derived van image 5
Ford Transit car-derived van image 6
Ford Transit car-derived van image 7
Ford Transit car-derived van image 8
Ford Transit car-derived van image 9
Ford Transit car-derived van image 10
Ford Transit car-derived van image 11
Ford Transit car-derived van image 12
1/12
Brand:  Ford
Model:  Transit
Type:  car-derived van
Year of manufacture:  2016
First registration:  2016-04-11
Mileage:  142600 km
Number of seats:  3
Load capacity:  622 kg
Net weight:  1613 kg
Gross weight:  2235 kg
Location:  Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:  Jun 3, 2024
Seller stock ID:  7205555
Auction:  1
Execution date:  2024-06-14 18:38
Ending date:  2024-06-19 20:06
Description
Overall dimensions:  4.418 m × 1.835 m × 1.861 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:  120 HP (88 kW)
Fuel:  gas
Gearbox
Type:  automatic
Axles
Number of axles:  2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:  CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
Condition
Condition:  used
Technical inspection valid till:  2025-06-30
More details
Colour:  blue

More details — Ford Transit car-derived van

Swedish
EXTERIOR:
Flertal stenskott stötfångare fram, Repa stötfångare fram, Repa motorhuv, Mindre buckla motorhuv, Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Lackskada vänster framskärm, Mindre buckla vänster bakskärm, Mindre repa vänster bakskärm, Repa stötfångare bak, Lackskada höger bakskärm, Ytrost höger bakskärm, Buckla höger bakdörr, Repa höger framdörr, Mindre buckla baklucka. Lackskada baklucka. Flertal bucklor/dörruppslag, Fåtal rostangrepp, Flertal stenskott, Flertal repor, Spår efter tidigare dekor
INTERIOR:
Lastutrymme, flertal skav, fläckar och bucklor. Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Klädsel smutsig fram. Klädsel smutsig fram.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Sliten drivrem
Mindre oljeläckageMindre spricka i drivrem
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Nyckel, dosa trasig/ihop tejpad. Backsensor intrycktDieselvärmare startar ej
Previous owners: 3
License number: YCG636
Manufacture month: maaliskuu 2016
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2286, 4217, 6316, 8104, 10218, 12011, 14116 senast 2023-06-11
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 2041 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 265 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 129 g/km
Tax weight: 2 230 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
Connect 1.5 TDCi
2016
Antispinn
Bluetooth
Eluppvärmd vindruta
start/stop-function
PercentIconDeductible VAT
Ford car-derived vans
Search results: 133 ads
Show
Subscribe