The ad Mercedes-Benz ML SUV for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/14
Brand:
Mercedes-Benz
Model:
ML
Type:
SUV
Year of manufacture:
2014
First registration:
2014-06-16
Mileage:
206,040 km
Load capacity:
775 kg
Net weight:
2,175 kg
Gross weight:
2,950 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7213545
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-09 16:25
Ending date:
2024-08-14 19:26
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.845 m × 1.951 m × 1.858 m
Engine
Power:
258 HP (190 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-08-31
More details
Colour:
black
Bromsbelägg fram, utslitna.
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Flertal stenskott, repor, bucklor, dörruppslag och lackskador, Fåtal rostangrepp. Vibrationer känns i bilen vid högre hastighet.
INTERIOR:
Panel insida baklucka, repor. Panel insida baklucka, lös fastsättning. Dörrpanel höger bak skada. Dörrpanel vänster bak skada. Insynsskydd medföljer ej.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Oljeläckage, mindre, ej lokaliserat.Skakar/ rycker i bilen när man lägger i backen.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Fjärrlås, knappar trasiga. Auto funktion om man ska ta upp rutan vänster fram är ur funktion samt så åker rutan ner lite automatiskt när man tar upp den.
Previous owners: 10
License number: COZ267
Manufacture month: aprill 2014
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 2715, 4593, 8111, 9969, 12701, 15314 och 18053 mil. Senast utförd 2022-12-29
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 5170 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 189 g/km
Tax weight: 2 170 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
350 CDI BlueTEC W166
2014
Auto hold
Bluetooth
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
Infällbar dragkrok
Motorvärmare
Rattväxel/paddlar
Regnsensor
USB-ingång
Xenon-ljus
PercentIconNO deductible VAT